Экзамены летней сессии 1-го курса ФКТИ 2019-2020 уч. г.

Группа Предмет Дата Время Преподаватель
9301 Алгебраические структуры 13.06.2020 10.00 Энтина С.Б.
9301 Программирование 18.06.2020 10.00 Калмычков В.А.
9301 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Басков О.В.
9301 Физика 29.06.2020 10.00 Дедык А.И.
9302 Алгебраические структуры 13.06.2020 10.00 Энтина С.Б.
9302 Физика 17.06.2020 10.00 Дедык А.И.
9302 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Басков О.В.
9302 Программирование 26.06.2020 10.00 Калмычков В.А.
9303 Дискретная математика 14.06.2020 10.00 Рыбин С.В.
9303 Программирование 19.06.2020 16.00 Кринкин К.В.
9303 Физика 24.06.2020 13.00 Левшаков С.А.
9303 Алгебраические структуры 29.06.2020 12.00 Зельвенский И.Г.
9304 Дискретная математика 13.06.2020 10.00 Рыбин С.В.
9304 Программирование 19.06.2020 10.00 Кринкин К.В.
9304 Физика 24.06.2020 10.00 Левшаков С.А.
9304 Алгебраические структуры 29.06.2020 12.00 Зельвенский И.Г.
9305 Физика 13.06.2020 10.00 Павлова Ю.В.
9305 Программирование 17.06.2020 10.00 Хахаев И.А.
9305 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н.
9305 Алгебраические структуры 26.06.2020 10.00 Беленкова Ж.Т.
9306 Алгебраические структуры 14.06.2020 10.00 Беленкова Ж.Т.
9306 Программирование 18.06.2020 10.00 Хахаев И.А.
9306 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н.
9306 Физика 27.06.2020 10.00 Павлова Ю.В.
9307 Физика 14.06.2020 10.00 Павлова Ю.В.
9307 Программирование 18.06.2020 13.00 Хахаев И.А.
9307 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н.
9307 Алгебраические структуры 26.06.2020 10.00 Беленкова Ж.Т.
9308 Физика 13.06.2020 13.00 Павлова Ю.В.
9308 Алгебраические структуры 18.06.2020 10.00 Беленкова Ж.Т.
9308 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н.
9308 Программирование 26.06.2020 10.00 Хахаев И.А.
9309 Алгебраические структуры 13.06.2020 13.00 Энтина С.Б.
9309 Физика 17.06.2020 13.00 Дедык А.И.
9309 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Басков О.В.
9309 Программирование 26.06.2020 13.00 Калмычков В.А.
9310 Алгебраические структуры 14.06.2020 10.00 Беленкова Ж.Т.
9310 Физика 18.06.2020 10.00 Павлова Ю.В.
9310 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н.
9310 Программирование 29.06.2020 10.00 Хахаев И.А.
9361 Алгебраические структуры 13.06.2020 10.00 Толкачева Е.А.
9361 Физика 19.06.2020 10.00 Дунаевский С.М.
9361 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Новиков Ф.А.
9361 Программирование 29.06.2020 10.00 Власенко С.В.
9362 Алгебраические структуры 14.06.2020 10.00 Толкачева Е.А.
9362 Программирование 19.06.2020 10.00 Власенко С.В.
9362 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Новиков Ф.А.
9362 Физика 28.06.2020 10.00 Дунаевский С.М.
9363 Алгебраические структуры 14.06.2020 10.00 Толкачева Е.А.
9363 Программирование 18.06.2020 10.00 Власенко С.В.
9363 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Новиков Ф.А.
9363 Физика 29.06.2020 10.00 Дунаевский С.М.
9370 Алгебраические структуры 14.06.2020 13.00 Энтина С.Б.
9370 Физика 18.06.2020 10.00 Дедык А.И.
9370 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Басков О.В.
9370 Программирование 29.06.2020 10.00 Калмычков В.А.
9371 Алгебраические структуры 14.06.2020 10.00 Энтина С.Б.
9371 Физика 18.06.2020 13.00 Дедык А.И.
9371 Дискретная математика 22.06.2020 10.00 Басков О.В.
9371 Программирование 30.06.2020 10.00 Калмычков В.А.
9372 Физика 15.06.2020 10.00 Ходьков Д.А.
9372 Программирование 19.06.2020 10.00 Воронов Ю.В.
9372 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н./Чухнов
9372 Алгебраические структуры 29.06.2020 10.00 Жарковская Н.А.
9373 Алгебраические структуры 14.06.2020 10.00 Жарковская Н.А.
9373 Физика 18.06.2020 10.00 Ходьков Д.А.
9373 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н./Чухнов
9373 Программирование 30.06.2020 10.00 Воронов Ю.В.
9374 Физика 13.06.2020 10.00 Ходьков Д.А.
9374 Алгебраические структуры 18.06.2020 10.00 Жарковская Н.А.
9374 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н./Чухнов
9374 Программирование 28.06.2020 10.00 Воронов Ю.В.
9375 Физика 15.06.2020 13.00 Ходьков Д.А.
9375 Алгебраические структуры 19.06.2020 10.00 Жарковская Н.А.
9375 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н./Чухнов
9375 Программирование 27.06.2020 10.00 Воронов Ю.В.
9376 Физика 13.06.2020 13.00 Ходьков Д.А.
9376 Алгебраические структуры 17.06.2020 10.00 Жарковская Н.А.
9376 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н./Чухнов
9376 Программирование 29.06.2020 10.00 Воронов Ю.В.
9381 Физика 15.06.2020 10.00 Левшаков С.А.
9381 Программирование 19.06.2020 13.00 Кринкин К.В.
9381 Алгебраические структуры 23.06.2020 12.00 Зельвенский И.Г.
9381 Дискретная математика 27.06.2020 10.00 Рыбин С.В.
9382 Программирование 13.06.2020 10.00 Кринкин К.В.
9382 Дискретная математика 20.06.2020 10.00 Рыбин С.В.
9382 Алгебраические структуры 25.06.2020 12.00 Зельвенский И.Г.
9382 Физика 29.06.2020 10.00 Левшаков С.А.
9383 Программирование 13.06.2020 13.00 Кринкин К.В.
9383 Физика 18.06.2020 10.00 Левшаков С.А.
9383 Дискретная математика 21.06.2020 10.00 Рыбин С.В.
9383 Алгебраические структуры 25.06.2020 12.00 Зельвенский И.Г.
9384 Программирование 13.06.2020 16.00 Кринкин К.В.
9384 Физика 18.06.2020 13.00 Левшаков С.А.
9384 Алгебраические структуры 23.06.2020 12.00 Зельвенский И.Г.
9384 Дискретная математика 28.06.2020 10.00 Рыбин С.В.
9391 Алгебраические структуры 13.06.2020 10.00 Толкачева Е.А.
9391 Программирование 17.06.2020 10.00 Власенко С.В.
9391 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Новиков Ф.А.
9391 Физика 30.06.2020 10.00 Дунаевский С.М.
9392 Алгебраические структуры 13.06.2020 10.00 Толкачева Е.А.
9392 Физика 18.06.2020 10.00 Дунаевский С.М.
9392 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Новиков Ф.А.
9392 Программирование 30.06.2020 10.00 Власенко С.В.
9395 Физика 14.06.2020 10.00 Ходьков Д.А.
9395 Программирование 18.06.2020 10.00 Воронов Ю.В.
9395 Дискретная математика 23.06.2020 10.00 Поздняков С.Н./Чухнов
9395 Алгебраические структуры 27.06.2020 10.00 Жарковская Н.А.