Экзамены летней сессии 1-го курса ФЭЛ 2019-2020 уч. г.

Группа Предмет Дата Время Преподаватель
9201 Физика 14.06.2020 10.00 Чирцов А.С.
9201 Математический анализ 18.06.2020 11.00 Жукова Е.Е.
9201 Алгебра и геометрия 22.06.2020 10.00 Сулимов М.Г./Червинская
9201 Информационные технологии 26.06.2020 10.00 Иванов А.С.
9202 Математический анализ 13.06.2020 11.00 Жукова Е.Е.
9202 Физика 19.06.2020 10.00 Чирцов А.С.
9202 Информационные технологии 23.06.2020 10.00 Иванов А.С.
9202 Алгебра и геометрия 27.06.2020 10.00 Сулимов М.Г./Червинская
9203 Математический анализ 13.06.2020 11.00 Жукова Е.Е.
9203 Алгебра и геометрия 17.06.2020 10.00 Сулимов М.Г./Червинская
9203 Физика 22.06.2020 10.00 Чирцов А.С.
9203 Информационные технологии 29.06.2020 10.00 Иванов А.С.
9204 Алгебра и геометрия 15.06.2020 10.00 Сулимов М.Г./Червинская
9204 Физика 19.06.2020 13.00 Чирцов А.С.
9204 Информационные технологии 25.06.2020 10.00 Иванов А.С.
9204 Математический анализ 29.06.2020 11.00 Жукова Е.Е.
9205 Физика 14.06.2020 10.00 Козлов М.Г.
9205 Информационные технологии 18.06.2020 10.00 Бессонов В.Б.
9205 Алгебра и геометрия 23.06.2020 10.00 Белопольский А.Л.
9205 Математический анализ 29.06.2020 10.00 Боревич Е.З.
9206 Информационные технологии 15.06.2020 10.00 Бессонов В.Б.
9206 Физика 19.06.2020 10.00 Козлов М.Г.
9206 Математический анализ 23.06.2020 10.00 Боревич Е.З.
9206 Алгебра и геометрия 28.06.2020 10.00 Белопольский А.Л.
9207 Физика 14.06.2020 13.00 Чирцов А.С.
9207 Математический анализ 18.06.2020 11.00 Жукова Е.Е.
9207 Информационные технологии 22.06.2020 10.00 Иванов А.С.
9207 Алгебра и геометрия 27.06.2020 13.00 Сулимов М.Г./Червинская
9208 Алгебра и геометрия 13.06.2020 10.00 Сулимов М.Г./Червинская
9208 Информационные технологии 18.06.2020 10.00 Иванов А.С.
9208 Физика 22.06.2020 13.00 Чирцов А.С.
9208 Математический анализ 26.06.2020 11.00 Жукова Е.Е.
9209 Алгебра и геометрия 13.06.2020 13.00 Сулимов М.Г./Червинская
9209 Физика 22.06.2020 16.00 Чирцов А.С.
9209 Математический анализ 26.06.2020 11.00 Жукова Е.Е.
9209 Информационные технологии 30.06.2020 10.00 Иванов А.С.
9281 Математический анализ 13.06.2020 10.00 Боревич Е.З.
9281 Информационные технологии 17.06.2020 10.00 Бессонов В.Б.
9281 Физика 22.06.2020 13.00 Козлов М.Г.
9281 Алгебра и геометрия 27.06.2020 10.00 Белопольский А.Л.
9282 Математический анализ 14.06.2020 10.00 Боревич Е.З.
9282 Информационные технологии 18.06.2020 13.00 Бессонов В.Б.
9282 Физика 23.06.2020 13.00 Козлов М.Г.
9282 Алгебра и геометрия 30.06.2020 10.00 Белопольский А.Л.
9283 Информационные технологии 15.06.2020 13.00 Бессонов В.Б.
9283 Математический анализ 19.06.2020 10.00 Боревич Е.З.
9283 Физика 23.06.2020 10.00 Козлов М.Г.
9283 Алгебра и геометрия 29.06.2020 10.00 Белопольский А.Л.
9291 Математический анализ 13.06.2020 13.00 Боревич Е.З.
9291 Информационные технологии 17.06.2020 13.00 Бессонов В.Б.
9291 Физика 22.06.2020 10.00 Козлов М.Г.
9291 Алгебра и геометрия 26.06.2020 10.00 Белопольский А.Л.